Kwon Jiyong Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by kajol95
posted by Nalu-love
tage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Language/s: Korean (fluent), Japanese (conversational), English (conversational)
Hobbies: reading, watching cartoons, rapping, dancing, beatboxing, fashion, composing, 글쓰기 lyrics, drawing
Sibling/s: Da Mi (older sister)
Years Active: 1995 – present
School: KyungHee 대학 (Art 디자인 Postmodern 음악 – 2008)

Official 페이스북 Page...
continue reading...
added by GDragon612
video
g-dragon
kwon
jiyong
added by Lisseth
added by Lisseth
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Lisseth
added by GDragon612
added by kajol95
added by GDragon612