엘레나 길버트 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Bad_Vlad
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, 퀸 of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some 일 in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by -letlovein
Source: http://housepetrova.tumblr.com/
added by INLOVEWITHDAMON
Source: not mine
added by lola_de_vamp
added by laurik2007
Source: the cw
added by laurik2007
Source: the cw
added by laurik2007
Source: the cw
added by dacastinson
Source: tumblr
added by Bad_Vlad
added by Hermione4evr
Source: Tumblr
added by maryam1311
video
maryam1311
added by MsJeremyGilbert
video
뱀파이어 다이어리
엘레나 길버트
fanvid
데이먼 살바토레
added by klausyxcarebear
added by xShuttingStaar
added by alchemystcecily
added by queen-seli
added by Ieva0311
added by QueridaPantufa
Source: http://www.tumblr.com/tagged/elena+gilbert