빅스 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Sarahkaypop
VIXX's FANCLUB NAME FINALIZED!!!

Hello. This is RealVIXX.

Today, the 일 that 당신 have all been waiting for,
is the 일 that we reveal through this news the name of the fanclub that makes 팬 become one.
Last year, since VIXX's debut we’ve been searching for a fanclub name through votes and hearing fans’ opinions,
빅스 deliberated for a long time and are sorry yet thankful for your patience.

From now on, with the comeback of 빅스 for "I'm Ready to Get Hurt", the fanclub that will run together with 빅스 is the jewel-like sparkling and shining ST★RLIGHT.

To VIXX, the 팬 are like sparkling and shining stars, the fans' ST★R is not VIXX, but VIXX’s ST★R are the fans!!
ST★RLIGHT is the finalized fanclub name.

We hope that ST★RLIGHT will always be beside 빅스 and become a 출처 of strength from now on.

And dont' forgot to listen
빅스 3th album song(I'M READY TO GET HURT)

Thank you.
♥ ♥ ♥
(IF 당신 LIKE THIS 기사 PLEASE BE MY FAN)
posted by Ieva0311
Biography:

Stage Name: HongBin
Real Name: Lee Hong Bin
Position: Visual, Sub Vocals, Rapper
Born: September 29th, 1993
Astrological Sign: Libra
Height: 181cm 또는 5 feet 9 inches
Weight: 62kg 또는 136lbs
Blood Type: B
Family: Father, mother, two older sisters (he’s the youngest child)
Education: Dong-ah Broadcasting College


Favorites:

Favorite Foods: Spaghetti, Curry, Korean Sweet and 사워, 사 우 어 Pork
Favorite Artists: John Legend, Park Hyoshin
Favorite Pastries: Energy Bars
Favorite Colors: Navy Blue
Favorite Hobbies: Taking 사진 and playing basketball

Fun Facts:

He, like N, was also featured in Brian Joo’s music...
continue reading...
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://leehongbins.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://leehongbins.tumblr.com/
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by GDragon612
added by llmb00
video
빅스
ravi
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by GDragon612
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://v-i-x-x-gifs.tumblr.com/
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311