한국 걸그룹 에이핑크 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Izzah1511
Hayoung 프로필 ^_^

"If 당신 do it, it will happen!"

Full Name: Oh Hayoung (오하영)

Stage Name: Hayoung (하영)

Nickname(s): Indian Princess, Phychic

Date Of Birth: 19th Of July, 1996

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Wonhyung Kindergarten - Shinwol Elementary School - Shinwol Elementary School - Seoul Arts High School

Height: 167cm

Blood: Type: B

Weight: 46kg

Hobbies: Ribbon Craft, Cross-Stitching, Skill Stitching, Sports, Giving Nicknames To Others

Personality: Caring, Active, Generous and Shy
Position(s): Youngest, Vocalist and Rapper

Sibling(s): None (An only child)

Role Model(s): Lee Hyori

Bad...
continue reading...
added by xoxosocool
Source: @sunburntxj
video
apink
naeun
added by Ieva0311
added by demmah
added by Ieva0311
posted by Izzah1511
Naeun 프로필 ^_^

"Let’s work hard enough to not regret later"

Full Name: Son Naeun (손나은)

Stage Name: Naeun (나은)

Nickname(s): Manyeo (Witch), Gotonyeo (Potato Girl), Son Yeoshin, Heodang, Jungshim (Center)

Date Of Birth: 10th Of February, 1994

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Junhyun Kindergarten - Unbuk Elementary School - Chungdam Middle School - Apgujung High School - Seoul Of Performing Arts High School

Height: 168 cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 47kg

Hobbies: Drawing, Thinking/Drawing While
Listening To Music

Personality: Dull and Not Expressive. Usually not the first one to start a conversation...
continue reading...
posted by Izzah1511
Bomi 프로필 ^_^

"Let’s live without regrets"

Full Name: Yoon Bomi (윤보미)

Stage name: Bomi (보미)

Nickname(s): Bbomi, Bbom, Rillayoon, Angry Bird Bbom, Sparkling Bomi, Banggu-Dol (Meaning “Fart Idol", given 의해 Infinite’s Sungyeol)

Date Of Birth: 13th Of August, 1993

Birthplace/Hometown: Suwon, Gyeonggi-Do

Education: ‘P’ Gosek Kindergarten - Gosek Elementary School - Gosek Middle School - Youngshin Girls High School - Korea Arts High School

Height: 163cm

Blood Type: O

Weight: 45kg

Hobbies: Listening To Music, Eating, Taekwondo, Cheerleading

Personality: Very Active, Shy and Timid

Position(s):...
continue reading...
added by kpop4everlover
video
apink
hayoung
i'm so sick
added by usernameinvalid