Choi Minho Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Ieva0311
video
choi minho
샤이니
flaming charisma
posted by chawrash
Name: 민호 / Minho
Real name: 최민호 / Choi Minho
Nickname: Flaming Charisma Minho, Froggy, Minjung
Profession: Singer, actor, model and host
Birthdate: 1991-Dec-09
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: B
Family: Father/professional 축구 coach Choi Yoon Kyum, mother, older brother Choi Min Suk
Talent agency: SM Entertainment, EMI 음악 Japan, Avex Taiwan

drama and tv shows ..
to the beautiful 당신 (sbs)2012

salamander guru (sbs)2012

pianist (kbs2) 2010

Recognitions

2010 SBS Entertainment Awards: Variety New 별, 스타 Award
2011 Honorary Ambassador for...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311