Celebrity Contests Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
날짜 of Birth
26 June 1993, Boca Raton, Florida, USA




Birth Name
Ariana Grande-Butera - This is on her birth certificate




Nickname
Ari
Little Red



Height
5' 2½" (1.59 m)

Trade Mark
Red velvet hair

High pitched voice

Big brown eyes

Trivia
She attended Pine Crest school in Boca.

Grande was born and raised in Boca Raton, Florida. She is of Italian descent, half Sicilian, half Abruzzese. Her older brother is actor-producer Frankie Grande.She studies voice with Eric Vetro. As a child, Grande began performing at Boca Raton’s former Little Palm Theatre for Young People. A few years later, she started to perform...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by rusher29
added by niny_5
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by situ123
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by Gretulee
added by nevenkastar
added by sun_shine
added by Reema11