Boyfriend (Korean boy band) Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
boyfriend
jeongmin
minwoo
youngmin
kwangmin
hyunseong
donghyun
mv
video
boyfriend
mv
사랑 style
2012
added by sadonigiri
added by mishta
video
boyfriend
minwoo
youngmin
kwangmin
donghyun
hyunseong
jeongmin
added by confudge
Source: zsd
added by mattika
video
added by irinaguzun
video
added by irinaguzun
added by DoRkIe
added by sadonigiri
added by spongebob93
added by RnBStar13
added by sadonigiri
posted by irinaguzun
Nickname: Flour, General
Position: Leader/ Vocalist
Birthday: Febuary 12th, 1989
Blood Type: A
Height/Weight: 178CM/60 KG
Star Sign: Aquarius
Specialties: knows how to speak Korean and Japanese, comedy, and dance
Favourite colour: Black
Idol: Michael Jackson
Educational Background : MyeongJi 대학 – Musical Science
Experience: Happy Sunday (해피 선데이)(2006-2010) and 코끼리 (코끼리)(2008)
“I can’t see myself doing anything else. I want to become a singer with a huge influence on teenagers.” Donghyun, being the eldest in the trainee bunch has been a trainee at Starship Entertainment...
continue reading...
added by shimashi