뱀파이어 다이어리 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
cast
뱀파이어 다이어리
fanvid
Viewers 사랑 to catch their strange yet adorable 사랑 story. They enjoy their passion and togetherness as well. Therefore, they are keen to watch The Vampire Diaries season 2 to see 더 많이 of their love. There is good news for all the 팬 as the upcoming season of The Vampire Diaries promises to exhibit 더 많이 love, sex and friendship. In season 2, viewers get to see many twists and turns in the relationship of Elena and Stefan.

Besides, there are chances that Uncle Jonathan will make his return in the coming season of The Vampire Diaries. Although, no word has yet come from the network, it is...
continue reading...
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, 퀸 of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some 일 in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
video
뱀파이어 다이어리
klaus
caroline
video
the
vampire
diaries
video
the
vampire
diaries
video
수퍼내츄럴
dean
fanvid
winchester
katherine
spn
니나 도브레브
뱀파이어 다이어리
ledenata
added by jacky_
added by charmedgirl1996
Source: 66kb
added by bala17
added by katie15
added by thu
Source: thunian
The Vampire Diaries Extended Promo 2x07 - 가장 무도회
video
뱀파이어 다이어리
damon
elena
stefan
katherine
season 1
delena
season 2
caroline
DO U GUS THINK HE LOOKS LIKE ZAC EFRON??
video
뱀파이어 다이어리
damon
이안 소머헐더
salvatore
delena
added by alittlelamb
added by klausyxcarebear
added by Ieva0311
video
cast
fanvid
뱀파이어 다이어리