The Gazette Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Xodiack
added by AriesPrimal
added by sorte7
added by sorte7
added by cmrm
Source: Ryon-sensei (Ruki's vocal teacher)
added by sorte7
added by izbia150
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by Mikita
Source: gazette_daily
added by XCH0PSTICKS
Source: http://gazette.viskorg.net/home.htm
added by Atsushibabe
added by Mar-123
added by Ryu_Cookie
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Shiroyama Yuu (城山 優)
Birthday: January 20th, 1979
Birthplace: Mie, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 171cm (5’ 7”)
Weight: 55kg (121 lbs)
Colors: white, black
Hobbies: Composing, 기타 solos, Marumen
Favorite Food: 음식 made with a lot of love
Disliked Food: none
Favorite Drinks: Asahi Super Dry Coffee
Brand: Bvlgari, Vivienne Westwood, DOLCE & GABANNA, Armani, Peacemaker, Frontier Doll
Cologne: Bvlgari, Davidoff
Collection: sunglasses, perfume, accessories, shirt
Cigarette: Marlboro Menthol
First Copied Song: X - Kurenai
Family: Parents, older brother, older sister
Liked Type: good at...
continue reading...
added by KurayamiKimmi
video
division
the
gazette
aoi
uruha
reita
kai
ruki
New
song
video
the gazette
reita
ruki
uruha
j-rock
make on the holiday
interview
english
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by Ryu_Cookie