The Gazette Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ruki MELT pamphlet
added by
Source: 의해 mittilla
사진
the gazette
ruki
melt
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by pariswriter
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Takashima Kouyou (高島 宏陽)
Birthday: June 9th, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 177cm (69.7 in)
Weight: 61.8kg (136 lbs)
Shoe size: 27.5
Ring size: 19
Colors: purple, grey
Hobbies: billiard, pachinko, bowling, soccer
Equipment: guitars - ESP customs and currently has 2 signature models(“POTBELLY” and U-01”HELLION”.), Alvarez-Yairi custom acoustic guitar. amp - Mesa Boogie Dual Rectifier, Fender Twin Reverb. effects - tg electronics G-system, Digitech Whammy.
Favorite Dorama: Furikaereba Yatsu ga Iru
Favorite Food: Mentai Korokke Bento
Disliked Food:...
continue reading...
added by YamiNoRei
added by YamiNoRei
added by Sasunaru120
added by Sasunaru120
added by izbia150
added by YamiNoRei
added by YamiNoRei
added by irinaguzun
added by myk15zhane
added by faithfully
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by irinaguzun
added by Xodiack
added by makiruki