르네즈미 칼리 컬렌 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Renesmee 팬 Art
added by
Source: Various Artists on DeviantART
I DID NOT CREATE ANY OF THESE IMAGES. THEY BELONG TO THEIR RESPECTED OWNERS AND I TAKE 0% CREDIT FOR THEM.
팬 아트
르네즈미 칼리 컬렌
deviantart
manip
drawing
에드워드 컬렌
벨라 스완
nessie
브레이킹 던
Fanpup says...

This 르네즈미 칼리 컬렌 팬 아트 might contain 잘 입고 사람, 정장, 바지 정장, 잘 차려 입은 사람, 양복, pantsuit, 신사복, and 비즈니스 정장.

 Image From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Image From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Info from: link

[Basic Info]

Name: Mackenzie Christine Foy
Nicknames: Kenzie 또는 Kenz [NOT MACK]
Age: 9 years old
Birthday: November 10th, 2000
Country: USA
Haircolor: Light Brown
EyeColor: Blue/Green
Height: 51.5 inches [ 4 ft 4 in]
Regular Size: 7-8
Shoesize: 2

[Fun Facts]

Mackenzie has take ballet, jazz, and tap.
She is also a Blue 벨트 in Taekwondoe.
Likes Ballet best.
Sometimes gets little present from the company she 모델 for.
Loves both 연기 and modeling.
Mackenzie is homeschooled.
Loves Giraffes.
Loves 말 and Fairies.
Has 2 dogs, Windy and Dusty and a cat called Luna.

[Has Worked...
continue reading...
added by twilightsaga94
added by twilightsaga94
added by twilightsaga94
Source: Amanda E.
added by amberxoxox
added by amberxoxox
added by milkie
added by GemmaFanChelsey
Source: Mackenzie Foy
added by sapherequeen
added by amberxoxox
added by Andressa_Weld
added by Andressa_Weld
added by ashley30224
Source: http://thetwilightsaga.com/group/officialtwilightsagagroupaustralia/forum/topics/breaking-dawn-info-
added by Natbr
Credits: RonnieSnopkova
video
renesmee
cullen
nessie
added by rkebfan4ever
credit:switchftstar7
video
renesmee cullen
breaking dawn part 2
fanvid
video
renesmee cullen
fanvid
nessie
added by Andressa_Weld
video
renesmee
carlie
cullen