원디렉션 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Liam Payne,vogue Photoshoots, 2012
added by
Source: Liam Payne,vogue Photoshoots, 2012
Liam Payne,vogue Photoshoots, 2012
사진
리암 페인
vogue photoshoots
2012
Fanpup says...

This 원디렉션 사진 contains 신사복, 비즈니스 정장, 옷 한 벌, 한 벌, 옷, 양복, and 정장. There might also be 잘 입고 사람, 정장, 바지 정장, 잘 차려 입은 사람, 양복, pantsuit, 세 벌의 양복, 3 피스 슈트, and 3 개 조각 한 벌.

Fullname : Zayn Jaweed Malik
Nickname : Zayn Malik
Born Place : West Lane Baildon, Bradford, England
Born 날짜 : January 12, 1993
Hobby : Singing
Religious View : Muslim
.
.
.
Zayn Malik Height

5' 9" (1.75 m)
.
Zayn Malik Age

19 Years Old

Zayn Malik Muslim
Zayn Malik is British Pakistani Muslim

Zayn Malik is a Muslim British Pakistani and he 100% proud of his religion view. His father is a Pakistani muslim and most of his family members is muslim. He ever tweeted ""La ila ha ill allaho muhammed door rasoolalah" which means he believes in Allah and Muhammad.

In Ramadhan of 2011, he was participated in fasting...
continue reading...
One Direction have some really hardcore 팬 who will do just about anything to get the guys’ attention…especially during concerts!

During a recent interview, Niall and Harry were asked what the weirdest thing a 팬 has thrown at them in 음악회, 콘서트 is. Here’s what they had to say:

Niall: “I’m standing on the side of the stage and this iPhone with a sellotaped house key came flying at me. I see it at literally the last 초 and I slap it down…otherwise, it was gonna break my collarbone. There was a rude note attached to it.”

Harry: “We’ll tell 당신 when we’re off air. It was,...
continue reading...
posted by NvrShoutNvr4evr
Niall Horan Fanfic Chapter 26: 집 Sweet Home
    I didn’t sleep well at all. I was tossing and turning for hours. I finally fell asleep and woke up screaming a little while later. Niall jolted up.
“Babe what’s wrong?” he asked grabbing my arms.
    I couldn’t talk. I was crying and screaming my whole body was shaking. I had a terrible dream. Niall had left me. He hated me. I grabbed onto his arm with my clammy hands.
“Are 당신 okay? Hazel talk to me.” Niall said in a desperate tone.
    I still couldn’t talk. I was hyperventilating....
continue reading...
added by britt12345
Source: Larry
added by tracytracy2000
Source: tumblr
added by maurizio778
Source: one direction , Penshoppe, 2013
added by maurizio778
Source: Liam Payne, 2012
added by MJJB1D
added by maurizio778
Source: harry,,Best Song Ever 2013
added by Blacklillium
Source: atharrystyle.tumblr.com
added by Blacklillium
Source: onedhqcentral
added by edwardrobertcul
added by Blacklillium
Source: pinterest.com
added by XChrissyAX
Source: http://fuckliam.tumblr.com/