마일리 사이러스 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley's 21st birthday party
사진
miley(luv)cyrus
added by australia-101
video
miley
cyrus
added by AdaLove
Source: mileydaily.tumblr.com
added by raluk
Source: 10
added by aleciane
Source: www.mileyfans.net
added by Piyal
added by Xutku
added by flowerdrop
added by Deziree99
added by monuta
added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK LIST
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
날짜 of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy 레이 Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her 가장 좋아하는 novel is "Don't Die, My Love" 의해 Lurlene McDaniel.

Her 가장 좋아하는 song 의해 her father, Billy 레이 Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the 디즈니 Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy 레이 Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the 인기 group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop 음악 star). Billy 레이 and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her 의해 a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...