Ingrid's Graceland Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Percy Jackson: The Lightning Thief ಇ
바탕화면
percy jackson
the lightning thief
movie
poster
logan lerman
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland 바탕화면 might contain 비즈니스 지구, 다운 타운, 도심지, 거리, 도시 현장, 도시의 설정, 도시 장면, 도시 설정, 도시 거리, and 도시 장면 설정.

added by IngridPresley
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an 기사 about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste 당신 may never heard of and I hope 당신 get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv show
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by iceprincess7492
video
크리스티나 페리
human
음악 video
added by iceprincess7492
video
크리스티나 페리
a thousand years
음악 video
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
Source: 구글
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by IngridPresley
Source: laylahasnothingtosay.tumblr.com
added by iceprincess7492
Source: tumblr
@elvis presley
video
엘비스 프레슬리
the king
song
what'd i say
movie
viva las vegas
@MFForever
video
엘비스 프레슬리
the king
song
rock a hula baby
movie
blue hawaii