Ingrid's Graceland Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 ♥ Daniel Aguiar ♥
added by
My 가장 좋아하는 brazilian actor!!<33 Such a beautiful guy ;D
사진
daniel aguiar
brazilian
actor
model
handsome
gorgeous
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland 사진 might contain 기호, 포스터, 텍스트, 칠판, 사인, and 서명.

added by iceprincess7492
added by iceprincess7492
added by IngridPresley
Source: Tumblr
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
라나 델 레이
singer
song
비디오 게임
official 음악 video
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
라나 델 레이
singer
song
blue jeans
official 음악 video
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
3
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an 기사 about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste 당신 may never heard of and I hope 당신 get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv show
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com