마법에 걸린 사랑 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Patrick Dempsey (Robert)- photoshoot
added by
Source: MadlyGrey's
1
사진
마법에 걸린 사랑
movie
디즈니
patrick dempsey
robert
photoshoot
Fanpup says...

This 마법에 걸린 사랑 사진 contains 신사복, 비즈니스 정장, 옷 한 벌, 한 벌, 옷, 양복, 정장, 잘 입고 사람, 정장, 바지 정장, 잘 차려 입은 사람, 양복, and pantsuit.

added by astroasis
added by astroasis
added by chel1395
Source: chel1395.livejournal.com
1
added by glezps
added by haynay24
added by Greeneiris
added by Greeneiris
Ok this is my favourite film as it is sweet and romantic.So here are my fav moments

Animation:

Ok I 사랑 the opening of 마법에 걸린 사랑 as it is so breathtaking and very well done. I like how the animators made the charcthers look like the actors that play them in the real world. Oh and it brought back ALOT of memories which is why 마법에 걸린 사랑 is my fav film of the decade.

Thats how 당신 know:

Personally this is my favourite song as it reminds me of Under the sea from TLM with Giselle collabinating with the regee guy.The funniest thing about it is that Giselle sings about 꽃 and dedicating a song just...
continue reading...
added by astroasis
1
added by flowerdrop
Source: made 의해 me - flowerdrop
added by McDreamyluva
Source: MadlyGrey's
video
에이미 아담스
patrick dempsey
마법에 걸린 사랑
디즈니
movie
added by cynti19
Source: mobygames
posted by LisaForde
 In cartoon form with Idina Menzel
In cartoon form with Idina Menzel
Birth Name
James Paul Marsden


Nickname
Bello Jimmy
J. P.


Height
6' (1.83 m)


Mini Biography
James Paul Marsden, 또는 better known as just James Marsden, was born on September 18, 1973, in Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA. His father, a distinguished Professor of Animal Sciences & Industry at Kansas State 대학 and his mother, a nutritionist, divorced when he was just nine years old. James grew up with his four other siblings, sisters, Jennifer and Elizabeth, and brothers, Jeff and Robert.

During his teen years, he attended Putnam City North High School which was located in Oklahoma City. After graduating...
continue reading...
video
마법에 걸린 사랑
에이미 아담스
patrick dempsey
added by Genius_626
1
added by flowerdrop
Source: made 의해 me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made 의해 me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made 의해 me - flowerdrop
added by cynti19
Source: mobygames