에밀리 오스먼트 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by jeosph21
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: http://www.emilyosment.us/
Most Recent Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's 가장 좋아하는 animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a 터틀, 거북 and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her 판타지 trip is to go to France.
Her 가장 좋아하는 outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her 가장 좋아하는 디저트 is cheesecake.
Her 가장 좋아하는 exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by harshitagupta
added by jmf13
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by sarabeara
added by suman
added by australia-101
video
에밀리 오스먼트
live
added by JoeysBabyGrL
video
emily
osment
음악
live
heres emily osment (aka me)
video
added by Brianmacneil
added by suman
added by emilly12
added by Brianmacneil
added by oth-rocks
video
emily
osment