엘레나 길버트 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Nina hot in Red
added by
Absolutely Gorgeous
사진
엘레나 길버트
니나 도브레브
emmys
Fanpup says...

This 엘레나 길버트 사진 contains 겉옷, 가운, 저녁 식사 드레스, 저녁 드레스, 정장, 이브닝 가운, 저녁 가운, and 공식적인. There might also be 끈, 맨 손으로 어깨, 끈이없는, 맨손으로 어깨, 끈이 없는, 차 가운, and balldress.

added by EternityOfLove
added by EternityOfLove
added by EternityOfLove
added by EternityOfLove
added by obsessedgirl
video
added by queen-seli
added by QueridaPantufa
Source: Tumblr
added by QueridaPantufa
Source: Tumblr
added by QueridaPantufa
Source: http://www.tumblr.com/tagged/elena+gilbert
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
Stefan and Elena slipped through the woods. Stefan up front watching and listening carefully, Elena right behind him, looking around, jumping up 의해 every little noise. They sneaked 더 많이 앞으로 and Stefan stuck out his hand to Elena. “Sssh, I hear something” he said soft. “Stefan, I’m scared” Elena said with a trembling voice. “Sssh” Stefan insisted. “There are people over there” he said and he nodded at a point far ahead of them. Elena squeezed her eyes, but didn’t see anything. “I want to go home” she moaned. Stefan rolled his eyes, irritated. “Geez” he let out...
continue reading...
added by OLE
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, 퀸 of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some 일 in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...