다니엘 래드클리프 Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
팬 아트
added by
Source: Tumblr
팬 아트
다니엘 래드클리프
tumblr
랜덤
Fanpup says...

This 다니엘 래드클리프 팬 아트 contains 초상화, 얼굴, 근접 촬영, 얼굴 만, 세로, and 헤드샷.

added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by alessiamonari
added by HONGTHU
added by PotterGal
added by PotterGal
added by PotterGal
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made 의해 me - flowerdrop
added by HermioneRon343
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by Farah1st
posted by sini12
 Daniel Radcliffe!!
Daniel Radcliffe!!
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ 날짜 of Birth
23 July 1989, Fulham, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Daniel Jacob Radcliffe

Nickname
Dan

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography

Daniel Jacob Radcliffe was born on July 23rd, 1989 to Alan Radcliffe and Marcia Gresham. He began performing in small school productions as a young boy. Soon enough, he landed a role in David Copperfield (1999) (TV), as the young David Copperfield. A couple of years later, he landed a role as Mark Pendel in The Tailor of Panama (2001), the son of Harry and Louisa...
continue reading...
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr