Celebrity Contests Club
가입하기
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Katy perry in india(IPL)
added by
사진
beutiful
amazing
katy
perry
india
performance
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
posted by nevenkastar
날짜 of Birth
14 May 1993, Los Angeles, California, USA


Birth Name
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove


Nickname
Mira


Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)


Mini Biography
Miranda Cosgrove was born on the 일 of May 14, 1993 in Los Angeles, California. Her parents did not know their daughter was going to be a 별, 스타 but she was discovered at a young age 노래 and dancing around a 표, 테이블 in a restaurant. An agent saw her talent and quickly signed her. Miranda did several commercials like ones for Burger King, McDonalds, and more. But she also auditioned for many roles and finally got one that would be just the beginning of a wonderful...
continue reading...
video
miley
cyrus
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311